WINDSOR

Windsor Championship Dog Show 2019

Tibetan Mastiff

Judge: Mr Christopher Quantrill

BEST OF BREED : 3014 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Callowdale Dick Dastardly From Skaijak
Dog CC : 3014 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Callowdale Dick Dastardly From Skaijak
Res Dog CC : 3004 GARDINER Mr R M Seii Taishougun Bodging At Heronsview (Imp Rus)
Bitch CC : 3006 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Showbull Gangsta Boo At Heronsview
Res Bitch CC : 3009 HOLLIFIELD Mr R Tseepo Pabu Zonda Avec Richearon (Imp)
Best Puppy : 3017 PERKINS Mrs A W Callowdale Hermione
Best Veteran :

Class 980 VD/B NO ENTRIES

Class 981 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3023 TRACEY Mr & Miss D Callowdale Helios
2nd: 3002 BIDDLE Mrs L & Mr A Richearon Bobo
3rd: 3016 PERKINS Mrs A W Callowdale Harisch
Res: 3022 TRACEY Mr & Miss D Callowdale Hercules
VHC:

Class 982 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 983 PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3003 GARDINER Mr R M Heronsview Harrington
2nd: 3007 HINDES Mr D & Mrs P Wilsontus Ulmar
3rd: 3016 PERKINS Mrs A W Callowdale Harisch
Res:
VHC:

Class 984 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3018 PORTEUS Mr J & Mrs M Seii Taishougun Baldan At Shellonbear (Imp Rus)
2nd: 3010 LINLEY Mrs L Woolinoze Jumping Jack
3rd: 3016 PERKINS Mrs A W Callowdale Harisch
Res:
VHC:

Class 985 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3014 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Callowdale Dick Dastardly From Skaijak
2nd: 3004 GARDINER Mr R M Seii Taishougun Bodging At Heronsview (Imp Rus)
3rd: 3011 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Ch Legenda Tibeta Tsehovik (Imp Rus)
Res: 3008 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden
VHC:

Class 986 GCD/B NO ENTRIES

Class 987 PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3017 PERKINS Mrs A W Callowdale Hermione
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 988 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3005 GARDINER Mr R M Heronsview Henrietta
2nd: 3012 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Easy Street
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 989 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3017 PERKINS Mrs A W Callowdale Hermione
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 990 LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 3020 STEELE Mrs E Big Namtso
2nd: 3017 PERKINS Mrs A W Callowdale Hermione
3rd: 3015 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Seii Taishougun Brilliance Star From Skaijak (Imp)
Res:
VHC:

Class 991 OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 3006 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Showbull Gangsta Boo At Heronsview
2nd: 3009 HOLLIFIELD Mr R Tseepo Pabu Zonda Avec Richearon (Imp)
3rd: 3013 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Maysee Grae
Res: 3001 BAINBRIDGE Mrs Elektra Bisurman Kera Herjay (Imp Pol)
VHC: