N.W.P

Judge: Mr B Blunden

BEST OF BREED : 1213 GARDINER Mr R M Heronsview Keisha Queen
Dog CC : 1210 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Sierras L L Cool Jay At Heronsview (Imp USA)
Res Dog CC : 1236 WILSON Mrs E J & Mr R J Slash Mahatma-la
Bitch CC : 1213 GARDINER Mr R M Heronsview Keisha Queen
Res Bitch CC : 1221 LEAK Mr M & Mrs P Heronsview Buni Bea for Madire
Best Puppy : 1230 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Richearon Jinpa with Shardlow
Best Veteran : 1213 GARDINER Mr R M Heronsview Keisha Queen

Class 258 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1228 MAULE Mrs E Goliath The Marvel
2nd: 1222 LINLEY Mrs L Woolinoze Jumping Jack
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 259 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WHD WITHHELD
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 260 PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 1196 ASQUITH, Mrs H & ASQUITH Miss R Art Z Hradeckeho Doliku Of Baarnayotms (Imp)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 261 LD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1220 LEAK Mr M & Mrs P Madire Snow Blade Sh.CM
2nd: 1198 BAINBRIDGE Mrs Bheara Kya Wo Kera Herjay
3rd: 1196 ASQUITH, Mrs H & ASQUITH Miss R Art Z Hradeckeho Doliku Of Baarnayotms (Imp)
Res:
VHC:

Class 262 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 1210 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Sierras L L Cool Jay At Heronsview (Imp USA)
2nd: 1236 WILSON Mrs E J & Mr R J Slash Mahatma-la
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 263 VD/B (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1213 GARDINER Mr R M Heronsview Keisha Queen
2nd: 1223 LLOYD Mrs S Stormnangels Gypsy Ralasa (Imp)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 264 PB (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1230 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Richearon Jinpa with Shardlow
2nd: 1227 MARTIN Ms L Wilsontus Ritalinda At Xezaza
3rd: 1224 LLOYD Mrs S Hatice Bisurman At Carramia (Imp)
Res:
VHC:

Class 265 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1230 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Richearon Jinpa with Shardlow
2nd: 1215 HALTON Miss L A J Munhebata Balamge Smokiex (Imp)
3rd: 1197 ASQUITH, Mrs H & ASQUITH Miss R Dokhyi Nyima Narla Of Baarnayotms
Res:
VHC:

Class 266 PGB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 1206 CAWTHORNE Mrs S Montasamara Mtsho At Bheara
2nd: 1230 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Richearon Jinpa with Shardlow
3rd: 1205 BROWN Mr M Zaozerie Illusion (Imp Rus)
Res: 1229 MAULE Mrs E O' Foxy Lady Mahatma-la
VHC:

Class 267 LB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 1207 CAWTHORNE Mrs S Bheara Pasho
2nd: 1200 BAINBRIDGE Mrs Elektra Bisurman Kera Herjay (Imp)
3rd: 1234 SPRINGHAM Mr J N Icebreaker Golden Charm
Res: 1225 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Tibeta Legenda Ulibka (Imp)
VHC:

Class 268 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 1221 LEAK Mr M & Mrs P Heronsview Buni Bea for Madire
2nd: 1226 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Baheera Maha-ratha (Imp)
3rd: 1218 HOLLIFIELD Mr R Tseepo Pabu Zonda Avec Richearon (Imp)
Res:
VHC: