NATIONAL

National Dog Show 2019

Tibetan Mastiff

Judge: Mrs Anne-Marie Class

BEST OF BREED : 972 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden
Dog CC : 972 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden
Res Dog CC : 983 MCELVANEY Mr K Smokiex Amigo Khyi Arlo
Bitch CC : 980 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Easy Street
Res Bitch CC : 985 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Seii Taishougun Brilliance Star From Skaijak (Imp)
Best Puppy :
Best Veteran :
Best Special Beginner :

Class 395 SBD NO ENTRIES

Class 396 MPD NO ENTRIES

Class 397 PD NO ENTRIES

Class 398 JD (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 986 PORTEUS Mr J & Mrs M Seii Taishougun Baldan At Shellonbear (Imp Rus)
2nd: 982 MCELVANEY Mr K Chenpokhyi Zebedee The Only
3rd: 978 LOVE Miss N Showbull Country Bumkin
Res:
VHC:

Class 399 PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 961 EDEN Mr S Showbull Big Daddy Kane
2nd: 964 GARDINER Mr R M Heronsview Harrington
3rd: 971 HALTON Miss L A J Dzhozias Edingu Smokiex (Imp)
Res: 960 DAVIES Miss C Heronsview Onyx Night Bear
VHC: 977 LINLEY Mrs L Woolinoze Jumping Jack

Class 400 LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 977 LINLEY Mrs L Woolinoze Jumping Jack
2nd: 962 EDEN Mr S Arahant Raja
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 401 OD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 972 HOLLIFIELD, Mr R & HUMPHREYS Mr A Richearon Palden
2nd: 983 MCELVANEY Mr K Smokiex Amigo Khyi Arlo
3rd: 965 GARDINER Mr R M Seii Taishougun Bodging At Heronsview (Imp Rus)
Res: 979 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Ch Legenda Tibeta Tsehovik (Imp Rus)
VHC: 977 LINLEY Mrs L Woolinoze Jumping Jack

Class 402 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 403 SBB NO ENTRIES

Class 404 MPB NO ENTRIES

Class 405 PB NO ENTRIES

Class 406 JB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 980 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Easy Street
2nd: 968 GARRY Miss P H Dokhyi Kham Zangmo Yangkyi
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 407 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 976 JOHNSON Miss C Angel
2nd: 969 GARRY Miss P H Wangdak Ashaki
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 408 LB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 985 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Seii Taishougun Brilliance Star From Skaijak (Imp)
2nd: 955 BAINBRIDGE Mrs Elektra Bisurman Kera Herjay (Imp Pol)
3rd: 970 GARRY Miss P H Wangdak Alisha
Res:
VHC:

Class 409 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 967 GARDINER Mr R M Showbull Gangsta Boo At Heronsview
2nd: 981 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Maysee Grae
3rd: 974 HOLLIFIELD Mr R Tseepo Pabu Zonda Avec Richearon (Imp)
Res:
VHC:

Class 410 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res: