L.K.A.

BEST OF BREED : 5698 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Ch Legenda Tibeta Tsehovik
Best Dog : 5698 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Ch Legenda Tibeta Tsehovik
Res Best Dog : 5689 DAVEY Miss C N Chandlimore King Of Pop Over Starsentinel JW Sh.CM
Best Bitch : 5712 SLATER, Ms K & MAFI Mr M Acts Of Heroic Ofa
Res Best Bitch : 5676 BAILEY, Ms R E & ATKINS Miss S M Akna Asavakkit**
Best Puppy : 5692 ELLIS Mr A & Mrs J Goodsouls Rumour Has It It's Falkor
Best Veteran : 5675 BAILEY Ms R E Shepherdsway Eskimo Angel At Akna

Class 1415 PD (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 5693 HOLNESS Mrs K Ari Up Avec Ricci
2nd: 5686 CROFT, Ms R & BICKERDIKE Mr I Akna Ross** At Koroyza
3rd: 5705 MUGGLETON Miss P H Streillys Macbeth At Bernmont
Res: 5706 PORTEUS Mrs M Callowdale Double Agent
VHC:

Class 1416 JD (4 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 5707 PORTMAN, Miss C & BOND, Mr J & PORTMAN C Redrovia Bonneville
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1417 PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: 5691 ELLIS Mr A & Mrs J Nettle's Londonderry For Falkor (Fin Imp)
2nd: 5718 WILLIAMS Mr & Mrs A Driftingsky Arcus
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1418 LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5689 DAVEY Miss C N Chandlimore King Of Pop Over Starsentinel JW Sh.CM
2nd: 5680 BLANEY Miss A J Sledog Brutte Coffea Del Fenrirkin
3rd: 5718 WILLIAMS Mr & Mrs A Driftingsky Arcus
Res:
VHC:

Class 1419 OD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 5698 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Ch Legenda Tibeta Tsehovik
2nd: 5672 BAILEY Ms R E Can Ch Arcticice Qimmiq G Amorak Avec Akna (Imp)
3rd: 5701 MAFI Mr M Freddo Dei Mastini Delle Rupe
Res: 5708 RANSON, Miss C & PEARCE Mr B Int Multi Ch Aritaur Gunga Din In Calvaxar
VHC: 5685 CLARK Miss S J Lux Ch Hickson Phantasos Dream Vid Deamtasos (Imp)

Class 1420 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 1421 GCD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5673 BAILEY Ms R E Napu Of Northwinds At Akna *** (Imp) Sh.CM
2nd: 5691 ELLIS Mr A & Mrs J Nettle's Londonderry For Falkor (Fin Imp)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1422 PB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5692 ELLIS Mr A & Mrs J Goodsouls Rumour Has It It's Falkor
2nd: 5674 BAILEY Ms R E Akna Kohler
3rd: 5690 DAVEY Miss C N Samhaven Fame And Fortune
Res:
VHC:

Class 1423 JB (5 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: 5697 LOGAN Mrs V R & Mr A Qimugta Carmine* From Miamilady Ir Jun Ch
2nd: 5713 SMITH Mrs H M'nia (Imp)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1424 PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 5671 ATKINS Miss S Akna Peechee*
2nd: 5715 WAKEFIELD Mrs K E Ceriinan Vivica At Brintala
3rd: 5719 WILLIAMS Mr & Mrs A Annvad Miss Holly
Res: 5713 SMITH Mrs H M'nia (Imp)
VHC:

Class 1425 LB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 5719 WILLIAMS Mr & Mrs A Annvad Miss Holly
2nd: 5716 WAKEFIELD Mrs K E Ceriinan Violetta Via Brintala
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1426 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 5712 SLATER, Ms K & MAFI Mr M Acts Of Heroic Ofa
2nd: 5676 BAILEY, Ms R E & ATKINS Miss S M Akna Asavakkit**
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1427 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 5675 BAILEY Ms R E Shepherdsway Eskimo Angel At Akna
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1428 GCB NO ENTRIES