DARLINGTON

Darlington Dog Show Society 2019

Tibetan Mastiff

Judge: Dr A Paloheimo

BEST OF BREED : 3793 MCELVANEY Mr K Smokiex Amigo Khyi Arlo
Dog CC : 3793 MCELVANEY Mr K Smokiex Amigo Khyi Arlo
Res Dog CC : 3794 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Callowdale Dick Dastardly From Skaijak
Bitch CC : 3788 LLOYD Mrs S Hatice Bisurman At Carramia (Imp Pol)
Res Bitch CC : 3795 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Seii Taishougun Brilliance Star From Skaijak (Imp)
Best Puppy : 3789 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Idris The Dragon
Best Veteran :

Class 1429 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 1430 PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3789 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Idris The Dragon
2nd: 3796 PARKIN, Miss M & KEDZIOR, Ms B & JUNG Mr R Leon Nanda Deva Mistic Mastiff NAF TAF (Imp)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1431 JD (2 Entries) Abs: 2
1st:
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1432 YD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3792 MCELVANEY Mr K Chenpokhyi Zebedee The Only
2nd: 3779 DAVIES Miss C Heronsview Henessey
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1433 GD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3780 DAVIES Miss C Heronsview Onyx Night Bear
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1434 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3799 PORTEUS Mr J & Mrs M Seii Taishougun Baldan At Shellonbear (Imp Rus)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1435 LD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3794 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Callowdale Dick Dastardly From Skaijak
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1436 OD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3793 MCELVANEY Mr K Smokiex Amigo Khyi Arlo
2nd: 3790 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Ch Legenda Tibeta Tsehovik (Imp Rus)
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1437 VB NO ENTRIES

Class 1438 PB NO ENTRIES

Class 1439 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NO ENTRIES
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1440 YB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3777 CORFIELD, Miss M & MORGAN Mr G Wilsontus Uma
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1441 GB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3778 CORFIELD, Miss M & MORGAN Mr G Wilsontus Raynette
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1442 PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3777 CORFIELD, Miss M & MORGAN Mr G Wilsontus Uma
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1443 LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3795 NAYLOR Mrs L A & Mr S C Seii Taishougun Brilliance Star From Skaijak (Imp)
2nd: 3787 LLOYD Mrs S Carramia Ain't No Limits
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1444 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 3788 LLOYD Mrs S Hatice Bisurman At Carramia (Imp Pol)
2nd: 3791 LOWES Mrs C M & Mr T D Callowdale Maysee Grae
3rd: