CITY OF BIRMINGHAM

City Of Birmingham Canine Association 2016

Tibetan Mastiff

Judge: Mr G Rual

BEST OF BREED : 3427 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Sierras L L Cool Jay At Heronsview (Imp USA)
Best Dog : 3427 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Sierras L L Cool Jay At Heronsview (Imp USA)
Res Best Dog : 3442 WILSON Mrs E J & Mr R J Slash Mahatma-la at Wilsontus
Best Bitch : 3431 HOLLIFIELD Mr R Tseepo Pabu Zonda Avec Richearon (Imp)
Res Best Bitch : 3429 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Kehl-sang Amrita At Heronsview (Imp) Rom
Best Puppy : 3430 GARRY, Miss P & BYRNE Miss T Alisha Wangdak
Best Veteran : 3434 LLOYD Mrs S Stormnangels Gypsy Ralasa (Imp)

Class 1001 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 1002 PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3439 ROBERTS Miss K Callowdale All That Jazz
2nd:
3rd:

Class 1003 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 1004 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
1st:
2nd:

Class 1005 OD (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 3427 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Sierras L L Cool Jay At Heronsview (Imp USA)
2nd: 3442 WILSON Mrs E J & Mr R J Slash Mahatma-la at Wilsontus
3rd:
Res:

Class 1006 GCD NO ENTRIES

Class 1007 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3434 LLOYD Mrs S Stormnangels Gypsy Ralasa (Imp)
2nd:
3rd:

Class 1008 PB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: 3430 GARRY, Miss P & BYRNE Miss T Alisha Wangdak
2nd: 3435 LLOYD Mrs S Hatice Bisurman At Carramia (Imp)
3rd: 3438 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Richearon Jinpa with Shardlow
Res: 3440 SPRINGHAM Mr J N Icebreaker Storm Born
VHC: 3443 WILSON Mrs E J & Mr R J Magma Leone Mazikeen at Wilsontus NAF TAF

Class 1009 JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 3430 GARRY, Miss P & BYRNE Miss T Alisha Wangdak
2nd: 3438 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Richearon Jinpa with Shardlow
3rd:
Res:

Class 1010 PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: 3444 WILSON Mrs E J & Mr R J Purple Rain Mahatma-la at Wilsontus (Imp)
2nd:
3rd:

VHC:

Class 1011 OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 3431 HOLLIFIELD Mr R Tseepo Pabu Zonda Avec Richearon (Imp)
2nd: 3429 GARDINER Mr R M Ch Kehl-sang Amrita At Heronsview (Imp) Rom
3rd:

Class 1012 GCB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 3438 PARADISE Mr A & Mrs J L Richearon Jinpa with Shardlow
2nd: